?

Log in

A Day In The Life Of These Princess Highheels

> recent entries
> calendar
> friends
> profile

Monday, February 14th, 2005
11:58 am - oh the valentines day....
hellllooo people!!!!
how is all you loved up people on the beautiful that is valentines....yay!!!

must update this more regularly....but life is uber hectcness at the mo...

current mood: tired

(9 comments | comment on this)

Wednesday, January 26th, 2005
3:05 pm
heyyyyyyy!!!!!!
ok sooooo moi yu6 and 2w3princehbss caro are like ylioke portying wooooooooooooooo!!!!!!!
cant wtgait for rag weekghg!!!1hope youll all join yay party centrl at apt v38!!!!!!wooooooooooooooo!!!!!1
happy partyjing!!!!fnbunhiuni
xxxxxxxxx

current mood: drunk

(2 comments | comment on this)

2:57 pm
Hey y'all!!!!!
how is everyone at the mo!!!!
im not liking January....its tres depressing!!!!seriously cant wait for the summer!!!!!canada here i come!!!!!
ok soooo...the 2nd series of the oc...yeah thought it would be way better!!!!!im kinda more of a laguna fan though!!!!!
im lovin the music in the 2nd series....kinda obsessed withn the mix 2 cd!!!!!
anyway i got exams to study for...yawn!!!!!
reply please!!!!!!!!
xxxxxxx

current mood: drunk

(comment on this)

Wednesday, November 24th, 2004
12:06 pm - First Entry
Hello this is my first entry.

Missy is the best teacher in the world!

current mood: exhausted

(8 comments | comment on this)


> top of page
LiveJournal.com